2010 Lime Rock Entry List

June 28, 2010

{nomultithumb}

#FlagDriverSponsorsTeamChassis/Engine #1

Cole Morgan
Lighthouse Point, FL Silicon Salvage
Ranger Up K-Hill Motorsports VDRF06
Zetec

#2

Daniel Erickson (R)
Australia Primus Racing
Quantum Mechanics VDRFxx
Zetec #3

Phil Lombardi (M)
Nashua, NH Mototek International GTP Motorsports VDRF01
Zetec #5

Keith McCrone (M)
Lorain, OH Federated Autoparts R-Sport VDRF01
Zetec #06

Tim Paul (R)
Mahopac, NY CellMark Paper
SOS Children's Villages SMR VDRF02
Zetec #7

Brent Gilkes (M)
Barbados 8000Inc Racing VDRF03
Zetec #08

John Dole (M)
Huntington, NY Dole Fuels VDRF99
Zetec #11

Jesse Yorio
Watermill, NY Citadel Security Services Company Motorsports Piper DF5C
Zetec #12

Bob Reid (M)
Millbrook, NY Weiss
Ingersoll-Rand K-Hill Motorsports VDRF04
Zetec #14

Stevan McAleer (R)
Scotland The Race House The Race House
SMR VDRFxx
Zetec #17

Felix Serralles (R)
Miami, FL GTP Motorsports VDRF03
Zetec #22

Jonathan Scarallo
Hauppauge, NY GroupAWheels.com
Vredstein Tires R-Sport VDRF01
Zetec #23

Victor Carbone
Brazil Nevoni
Gatorade Alegra Motorsports VDRF02
Zetec #25

Jeff McCusker (M)
Port Washington, NY Dotworks.com Company Motorsports VDRF01
Zetec #26

Fabio Orsolon
Brazil Nevoni
Gatorade Alegra Motorsports VDRF03
Zetec #27

Craig Clawson (M)
Corning, NY Craigs Auto Sales
American Skyways Clawson Motorsports VDRF01
Zetec #28

Ardie Greenamyer (M)
Louisville, KY Bidazzled.com AcceleRace Motorsports VDRF02
Zetec #37

Chris Livengood (R)
New Bethlehem, PA Turn 1 Pro Sports Work Racing VDRF99
Zetec #39

Chris Fahan (M)
Redding, CT VDRF0?
Zetec #51

Dan Denison (M)
Ann Arbor, MI Denison Consulting St. Clair Motorsports VDRF05
Zetec #61

Tom Drake (M)
Westford, VT Midtown Machine Alley Cat Racing VDRF99
Pinto #69

Paul Farmer (M)
Wilton, CT Hedgehog Racing GTP Motorsports Mygale SJ05
Zetec #70

Tom Fatur (M)
Londonderry, NH Martel Electronics GTP Motorsports VDRF03
Zetec #73

Vaughn Horvath (R)
Leetonia, OH Expert Toys VDRF97
Pinto #80

Bobby Caldwell
Terre Haute, IN Caldwell Racing
Liberty Motorsports VDRF00
Zetec #83

Charles Finelli (M)
Locust Valley, NY Fat Boy Racing VDRF02
Zetec #86

Jim Hanrahan (M)
Easton, MA Intrasystems
Crosshaven Racing GTP Motorsports VDRFxx
Zetec #88

Tim Minor (M)
Fairfax, VA Automotive Specialist Center Ski Motorsports VDRF98
Zetec #89

Rob Nicholas (M)
Marshall, VA K-FAST VDRF01
Zetec #90

Robert Wright (M)
Old Chatham, NY Smith Barney ADSA/Wright Racing VDRF03
Zetec #94

Al. Guibord Sr. (M)
Bedford, NH ADSA/Wright Racing VDRF02
Zetec #95

Peter Gonzalez (M)
Norwalk, CT ADSA/Wright Racing VDRF02
Zetec #97

Chris Gumprecht
Stanfordville, NY St. Clair Motorsports
CG Racing, Inc. VDRF02
Zetec


Entry list is tentative and subject to change. M = Masters Class R = Rookie